Difference between revisions of "Template:Chevrolet cars timeline 1980 to date"
Template:Chevrolet cars timeline 1980 to date (view source)
Revision as of 23:07, 8 February 2009
, 23:07, 8 February 2009no edit summary
m (1 revision) |
|||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|colspan= 4| | |colspan= 4| | ||
|- bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |- bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan= | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=2| [[Mid-size car|Mid-size]] | ||
|colspan= 4 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Chevrolet Malibu|Malibu]] | |colspan= 4 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Chevrolet Malibu|Malibu]] | ||
|colspan= 3| | |colspan= 3| | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|colspan= 4 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Chevrolet Malibu|Malibu]] | |colspan= 4 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Chevrolet Malibu|Malibu]] | ||
|colspan= 2 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Chevrolet Malibu|Malibu]] | |colspan= 2 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Chevrolet Malibu|Malibu]] | ||
|- bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |- bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|colspan= 2| | |colspan= 2| | ||
Line 84: | Line 72: | ||
|- bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |- bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=2| [[Full-size car|Full-size]] | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=2| [[Full-size car|Full-size]] | ||
|colspan= 6 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Chevrolet Impala|Impala]] | |colspan= 6 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Chevrolet Impala|Impala]] | ||
|colspan= 4| | |colspan= 4| | ||
|colspan= 4| | |colspan= 4| | ||
|colspan= 3 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Chevrolet Impala|Impala SS]] | |colspan= 3 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Chevrolet Impala|Impala SS]] | ||
|colspan= 3| | |||
|colspan= 6 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Chevrolet Impala|Impala]] | |||
|colspan= 4 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Chevrolet Impala|Impala]] | |||
|- bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |||
|colspan=11 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Chevrolet Caprice|Caprice]] | |||
|colspan= 6 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Chevrolet Caprice|Caprice]] | |||
|colspan= 3| | |colspan= 3| | ||
|colspan=10| | |colspan=10| | ||
|- bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1| [[Personal luxury car|Personal Luxury]] | |||
|colspan= 9 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Chevrolet Monte Carlo|Monte Carlo]] | |||
|colspan= 1| | |||
|colspan= 5| | |||
|colspan= 5 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Chevrolet Monte Carlo|Monte Carlo]] | |||
|colspan= 8 bgcolor=#C0C0C0| [[Chevrolet Monte Carlo|Monte Carlo]] | |||
|colspan= 2| | |||
|- bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |- bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=2| [[Sports car|Sports]] | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=2| [[Sports car|Sports]] |